1. | Babińska Dorota | nauczanie zintegrowane |
2. | Barańska Magdalena | j. niemiecki |
3. | Bąkowska Anna | j.angielski |
4. | Borawska Agata | j.angielski |
5. | Brzozowska Katarzyna | matematyka |
6. | Cechowska Ewa | j.polski |
7. | Charkiewicz Piotr | wych. fizyczne |
7. | Chrulska Anna | biologia |
9. | Ciuchta Maciej | wych. fizyczne |
10. | Dąbrowska Katarzyna | nauczanie zintegrowane |
11. | Dobek Joanna | j. polski |
12. | Dobek Krzysztof | wychowanie fizyczne |
13. | Dobrowolska Anna | nauczyciel – biblioteka |
14. | Gawek Michał | informatyka |
15. | Gejda Weronika | j.angielski |
16. | Glinka Bogumiła | nauczanie zintegrowane |
17. | Głowacka Katarzyna | nauczanie zintegrowane |
18. | Gmurczyk Katarzyna | oligofrenopedagog |
19. | Gogulska Elżbieta | świetlica |
20. | Gocłowska Elżbieta | J. niemiecki |
21. | Grabowska-Mordak Beata | nauczanie zintegrowane |
22. | Jastrzębski Radosław | plastyka |
23. | Kaczyńska Anna | j.angielski |
24. | Kamińska Magdalena | j.polski |
25. | Kisiel Iwona | chemia |
26. | Mierzejewska Anna | oligofrenopedagog |
27. | Kocon Magdalena | nauczanie zintegrowane |
28. | Kosek Urszula | wychowanie fizyczne |
29. | Kossakowska-Rzosińska Joanna | j. polski |
30. | Kowalczyk Beata | fizyka |
31. | Kowalski Sławomir | matematyka |
32. | Krasnodębska Izabela | muzyka |
33. | Kruczyk Iwona | oligofrenopedagog |
34. | Łukasiewicz Violetta | biologia |
35. | Kupis Bożenna | nauczanie zintegrowane |
36. | Madrak Jadwiga | j.niemiecki |
37. | Langer-Piechocka Angelika | oligofrenopedagog |
38. | Lemańska Żanetta | oligofrenopedagog |
39. | Linowska Hanna | nauczanie zintegrowane |
40. | Michna Elżbieta | geografia |
41. | Mieczkowska Ewa | oligofrenopedagog |
42. | Nadrowska Joanna | matematyka |
43. | Nalewajk Barbara | religia |
44. | Ochenkowska Małgorzata | historia |
45. | Pawełczyk Beata | j.polski |
46. | Perzanowska Joanna | oligofrenopedagog |
47. | Rupińska Alina | nauczyciel – biblioteka |
48. | Sadłowska Małgorzata | nauczanie zintegrowane |
49. | Sadowska Mariola | EDB |
50. | Smurlik Anna | technika,informatyka |
51. | Subczyńska Jolanta | j.polski |
52. | Syguła Milena | historia |
53. | Szymańska Sylwia | pedagog |
54. | Tomczak Marcin | historia |
55. | Wappa Michał | wychowanie fizyczne |
56. | Welk Ewa | świetlica |
57. | Minota Ewelina | tyflopedagog |
58. | Załęska Iwona | matematyka |
59. | Zambrzycki Dariusz | wychowanie fizyczne |
60. | Robak Wioletta | nauczyciel „0” |
61. | Zdanowicz Jolanta | język polski |
62. | Zienkiewicz Konrad | wychowanie fizyczne |
63. | Zięba Anna | nauczanie zintegrowane |
64. | Tyszka Justyna | logopeda |
65. | Żebrowska Renata | religia |